hora partidaDORSALNomeDorsalApelidoDorsalClubeEscalao
08:30112Agostinho CostaClube Escola do EstreitoV40
08:31111AiresAfonsecaVIP-RCV40
08:32110AlbertoPintoCMoFV50
08:33109Albino OlimNature High RunningV40
08:34108AlbinoBatistaAssociação Porto da Cruz Trail TeamSENIORES
08:35107Aldino RoqueCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV40
08:36106Anabela MonteiroClube Naval de São VicenteJUNIORES
08:37105AngelGamaClube Desportivo InfanteSUB 23
08:38104Davide FernandesAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV40
08:39103Domingos RodriguesAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV40
08:40102AntónioSilvaCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV40
08:41101basilioNoronhaAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
08:42100BrunoPereiraClube Sport Marítimo SENIORES
08:4399CarlaNevesLudens Clube de MachicoSENIORES
08:4498Carla PatríciaPintoClube Desportivo Escola de SantanaV40
08:4597Carlos OliveiraClube Naval de São VicenteV40
08:4696CarlosRamosCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV50
08:4795RENATOBRITOCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaSENIORES
08:4894CarolinaMarquesBar e Restaurante Portela à Vista Trail TeamSENIORES
08:4993CatarinaPinto Clube Escola do EstreitoJUVENIS
08:5092ChristopheAfonsoCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV40
08:5191DanielFerrazClube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES
08:5290DanielSerrãoClube Montanha do FunchalV50
08:5389Decio SantosBelmond reids palaceV40
08:5488DinaViveirosGrupo desportivos das CorticeirasV40
08:5587Eduardo Jardim Clube Escola do EstreitoJUNIORES
08:5686Emanuel FernandesNature High RunningV40
08:5785EmmanualTelesAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
08:5884ESPIRITOSANTOClube Desportivo do Curral das FreirasV40
08:5983FilipeTelesClube Naval de São VicenteV40
09:0082Gabriel Gouveia Clube Naval de São VicenteSENIORES
09:0181InácioCamachoClube Desportivo do Curral das FreirasSENIORES
09:0280IolandaHenriquesCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV50
09:0379MargaridaClairouinWild Dogs Trail TeamV40
09:0478IvoRodriguesClube Desportivo InfanteSENIORES
09:0577João CarlosGonçalvesAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
09:0676JOAOALENCASTRECFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV60
09:0775João GonçalvesAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraJUNIORES
09:0874JoãoAzevedoClube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES
09:0973João PitaClube Montanha do FunchalSENIORES
09:1072JoãoRodriguesClube Desportivo do Curral das FreirasSENIORES
09:1171Joaquim SousaAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV40
09:1369José Vieira Clube Desportivo Escola de SantanaSENIORES
09:1468JoséAntónioAssociação Porto da Cruz Trail TeamV50
09:1567José FrancoAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV50
09:1666EduardoPestanaAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraJUNIORES
09:1765ÉlioAveiroGrupo desportivos das CorticeirasV40
09:1864FábioSantosClube Naval de São VicenteSENIORES
09:1963Horácio Rodrigues Grupo Desportivo das CorticeirasV50
09:2062LuísAbreuGrupo desportivos das CorticeirasV40
09:2161LuisBarradasClube Desportivo Escola de SantanaSENIORES
09:2260Luís GomesClube Sport Marítimo JUVENIS
09:2359JmCamaraAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
09:2458JoséPereiraClube Desportivo Escola de SantanaSENIORES
09:2557José RibeiroClube Aventura da MadeiraV50
09:2656Paulo AguiarClube Escola do EstreitoV40
09:2755RogérioAndradeGrupo desportivos das CorticeirasV40
09:2854Valter Serrao Clube Desportivo Escola de SantanaSENIORES
09:2953LeonelGomesAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
09:3052RafaelCaires- Individual -SENIORES
09:3151LinoSilvaGrupo desportivos das CorticeirasV40
09:3250LuisMendonca Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV60
09:3349LuisAlves Clube Desportivo do Curral das FreirasV40
09:3448RodolfoRamosAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
09:3547MarcoNunesNature High RunningV40
09:3646MarleneCorreiaClube Escola do EstreitoV40
09:3745SolangeFerrazCMoFV60
09:3844MatthieuSantosClube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES
09:3943MiguelFerreiraClube Desportivo Escola Porto da CruzV50
09:4042MiriamRamos- Individual -SENIORES
09:4141nelsonfernandesGrupo desportivos das CorticeirasV40
09:4240NorbertoribeiroClube Aventura da MadeiraSENIORES
09:4339NunoFariaACM MADEIRA / TATV50
09:4438OdiliaPedras- Individual -V40
09:4537OscarCorreiaClube Escola do EstreitoV40
09:4636ÓscarCoelhoBelmond reids palaceSENIORES
09:4735RomanaNevesWild Dogs Trail TeamV40
09:4834Paulo NevesWild Dogs Trail TeamV40
09:4933Pedro Costa Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV40
09:5032PedroAiresADAR - Calçados MileniumV50
09:5131RafaelLuísACM MADEIRA / TATV40
09:5230ReginaBaptistaCMoFSENIORES
09:5329RicardoApolónioLudens Clube de MachicoV50
09:5428RicPereiraCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV60
09:5527RicardoQuintalClube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES
09:5626RobertoSolanoAssociação Porto da Cruz Trail TeamV50
09:5725RosalinaGouveiaClube Aventura da MadeiraV40
09:5824RuiCanada- Individual -V40
09:5923SandraTeixeiraCFA-Clube Futebol AndorinhaV40
10:0022SandraCamacho- Individual -SENIORES
10:0121SandroSilvaJuventude Atlântico clubeV40
10:0220SavioPestanaAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraSENIORES
10:0319Sonia QuelhasClube Naval de São VicenteV40
10:0418TâniaGarcêsClube Naval de São VicenteSENIORES
10:0517Victor MartinsClube Desportivo Escola de SantanaSENIORES
10:0616Vitor M.RodriguesAdrap SENIORES
10:0715Tomás CamachoGalomar JUNIORES
10:0814MauroCâmaraClube Aventura da MadeiraV40
10:0913StevenMartinsClube Montanha do FunchalSENIORES
10:1912AnaMaroteLudens Clube de MachicoV50
10:2011CátiaFiqueliClube Aventura da MadeiraSENIORES
10:2110carinagoisLudens Clube de MachicoV40
10:229Luisa FreitasClube Desportivo Escola de SantanaV40
10:238CamilaJoão Clube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES
10:247James Góis Clube Naval de São VicenteSENIORES
10:256VitorRodriguesCasa do Povo da CamachaV40
10:265JuvenalFariaAssociação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da SerraV40
10:274Nelson Afonso Clube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES
10:283AméricoCaldeiraClube Aventura da MadeiraV40
10:292VítorJesusCMoFSENIORES
10:301BrunoSilvaClube Escola do EstreitoSENIORES